50. Rotesand-Regatta (RSR)

Bootsname Segelnummer Bootstyp Steuermann Verein Wertung
ALEXIS GER 7278 X-35 Michael Schlee WVW ORCi
Chipirón GER 7549 First Class 8 Berend Erling SKWB ORCc
Fee - Tucana 27 Uwe Michaelis WYC YS
First One GER 7249 First 40.7 Detlef Boddien WYC ORCc
Gipsy GER 6386 Granada 38 Peter Charles WYC YS
Gloria GER 51 Finngulf 36 Ottmar Schramm BF YS
Inspiration GER 5246 One Off Dr. Sven Borchert HSC ORCi
Jojo GER 3164 Sprinta Sport OD Eric Inselmann SCNB ORCc
Lune 36 Contest 36 Dr. Roland Behrens WYC YS
Luxx van Amsterdam NED 4442 X-79 Malte Preperski BYC YS
MAXIMA GER 197 X-35 Michael Haacke WYC ORCi
Pyleia GER 4477 One Off Matthias Bröker WYC ORCi
Reläxx GER 5032 X 332 Jens Tschentscher WVW ORCi
SPINDRIFT GER 5905 Dufour 40 Stefan Berg SVC ORCc
SUNBIRD GER 7077 BM 53 DS Norbert Drücker VBS ORCi
Trophyfee GER 3628 Sprinta Sport Thomas Holze WYC ORCi
Vertigo 72 Waarschip 740 Matthias Böcker SVBG YS
WALKABOUT G 450 C+C 30E Hartmut Tietje WYC YS
Wappen von Bremen GER 7372 J/V 55 Michael Rapp SKWB ORCc
Xanthippe GER 209 X-79 Finn Dordel WYC YS
Xenia GER 6544 XP 44 Ralf Lässig WYC ORCi

Rotesand Family-Cruiser Cup (RFCC)

Bootsname Segelnummer Bootstyp Steuermann Verein
Aglaia 568 First 305 Matthias Böger WYC
brainstorm - Yarl Norbert Bopp BF
Brigant G115 6,5 KR Helmut Fischer SG Bhv
CHURRA 325 Hanse 325 Dennis Niehus WVNR
ELLA - Schoneryacht Rainer H. Krampitz SG Bhv
July - Dehler Optima 101 Ronald Schmols WYC
Kea 128 Hallig 31 K. Raabe WYC
Lumme G6260 Seekreuzer Klaus Reichstein WYC
Polaris - Benetéau 473 André Freibote WYC
Vertigo - Elan Impression 35 Dr. Walter Peters WYC
Yahoi GER 45 Winner 950 Frank Campsen WYC

Rotesand Senior-Cup (RSC)

Bootsname Segelnummer Bootstyp Steuermann Verein
Aah-nette GER 5226 Luffe 44 Klaus Hertling WYC
Alexa 47 Najad 320 Dr. Franz X. Münch WYC
Buttpedder 60 Parker 27,5 Klaus Böschen WYC
Cherry - Dehler Optima 101 Peter Lehmann WYC
Fiddlers Green 26 Midget 26 Rüdiger Zimnik WYC
Final 16 Bumerang Ralf Schade WVW
Obadjah - Ovni 30 Gerd Hagestedt WCO
Piraya GER 239 Dehler 36 Heino Brockhage/Albert Dohrand WYC
Sir Henry GER 2872 Faurby 396 Henry Kohlstruk SVBg
SQUAW C 01517 Contessa 28 Volker Romberg WYC
Tucana *50* G 846 Kielyacht 27 Helmut Hoch WYC
UTLIGGER 203 Dehler Duetta 86 LS Karsten Bischoff WYC
Zampano GER 4246 Comfortina 38 Carsten Höhne WYC